Menu

2017 FIA WEC - 6 Hours of COTA - Wyścig - Rezultat

Poz Nr Kierowcy Zespół Klasa Czas Strata Okr Pit Naj. okr.
1. 2 T. BERNHARD / E. BAMBER / B. HARTLEY Porsche LMP Team LMP1 - H 6:00:52.444 192 6 1:47.302
2. 1 N. JANI / A. LOTTERER / N. TANDY Porsche LMP Team LMP1 - H 6:00:52.720 0.276 192 6 1:47.149
3. 8 S. BUEMI / S. SARRAZIN / K. NAKAJIMA Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 6:01:14.400 21.956 192 6 1:47.556
4. 7 M. CONWAY / K. KOBAYASHI / J. LOPEZ Toyota Gazoo Racing LMP1 - H 6:01:37.470 45.026 192 6 1:47.391
5. 36 N. LAPIERRE / G. MENEZES / A. NEGRÃO Signatech Alpine Matmut LMP2 6:02:30.300 +15 okr 177 8 1:55.427
6. 13 M. BECHE / D. HEINEMEIER HANSS / N. PIQUET JR Valliante Rebellion LMP2 6:01:00.811 +16 okr 176 7 1:55.616
7. 31 J. CANAL / N. PROST / B. SENNA Vaillante Rebellion LMP2 6:01:04.586 +16 okr 176 7 1:55.695
8. 38 H. TUNG / O. JARVIS / T. LAURENT Jackie Chan DC Racing LMP2 6:01:06.571 +16 okr 176 7 1:56.094
9. 37 D. CHENG / A. BRUNDLE / T. GOMMENDY Jackie Chan DC Racing LMP2 6:01:13.924 +17 okr 175 8 1:55.434
10. 24 M. RAO / B. HANLEY / J. VERGNE CEFC Manor TRS Racing LMP2 6:01:39.068 +17 okr 175 7 1:56.489
11. 28 F. PERRODO / M. VAXIVIERE / E. COLLARD TDS Racing LMP2 6:01:58.758 +18 okr 174 9 1:55.911
12. 26 R. RUSINOV / P. THIRIET / A. LYNN G-Drive Racing LMP2 6:01:44.773 +24 okr 168 7 1:55.895
13. 51 J. CALADO / A. PIER GUIDI AF Corse LMGTE Pro 6:01:04.459 +25 okr 167 6 2:04.874
14. 92 M. CHRISTENSEN / K. ESTRE Porsche GT Team LMGTE Pro 6:01:30.122 +25 okr 167 5 2:05.436
15. 71 D. RIGON / S. BIRD AF Corse LMGTE Pro 6:01:35.653 +25 okr 167 5 2:04.801
16. 95 N. THIIM / M. SØRENSEN Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Pro 6:01:39.337 +25 okr 167 5 2:04.789
17. 97 D. TURNER / J. ADAM / D. SERRA Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Pro 6:02:55.290 +25 okr 167 5 2:05.972
18. 91 R. LIETZ / F. MAKOWIECKI Porsche GT Team LMGTE Pro 6:01:14.301 +26 okr 166 7 2:05.230
19. 67 A. PRIAULX / H. TINCKNELL Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK LMGTE Pro 6:02:25.411 +26 okr 166 5 2:05.604
20. 66 S. MÜCKE / O. PLA Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK LMGTE Pro 6:02:54.536 +26 okr 166 6 2:05.780
21. 98 P. DALLA LANA / P. LAMY / M. LAUDA Aston Martin Racing LMGTE Am 6:01:37.610 +30 okr 162 6 2:07.575
22. 61 W. MOK / K. SAWA / M. GRIFFIN Clearwater Racing LMGTE Am 6:02:27.669 +30 okr 162 5 2:07.599
23. 54 T. FLOHR / F. CASTELLACCI / M. MOLINA Spirit of Race LMGTE Am 6:00:54.613 +33 okr 159 7 2:07.081
24. 77 C. RIED / M. CAIROLI / M. DIENST Dempsey-Proton Racing LMGTE Am 6:04:44.200 +44 okr 148 6 2:08.897
Nieskalsyfikowani
86 M. WAINWRIGHT / B. BARKER / N. FOSTER Gulf Racing UK LMGTE Am 4:18:38.349 +100 okr 92 4 2:08.909
25 R. GONZALEZ / S. TRUMMER / V. PETROV CEFC Manor TRS Racing LMP2 1:45:11.902 +141 okr 51 3 1:57.646